Simi Valley, California
Book acrylics & gel polish at Us Nails in Simi Valley
Nail salon in Simi Valley.
Book online, or phone (805) 583-2335 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Us Nails
5105 E Los Angeles Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063, USA
- Monday Closed
- Tue-Sat 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sunday Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Simi Valley
Us Nails offers a range of beauty services including manicures and pedicures in Simi Valley. Located at 5105 E Los Angeles Ave, we serve the local community with quality nail care. Our team is dedicated to providing excellent service to all clients.
- Open 5 days a week
- Closed on Sundays
Services
Popular services at Us Nails
Popular services at Us Nails.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Us Nails located?
Us Nails is located at 5105 E Los Angeles Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063.
What services does Us Nails offer?
Us Nails offers manicures, pedicures, and other beauty services.
What are the hours for Us Nails?
Us Nails is open 5 days a week. Call (805) 583-2335 to confirm specific hours.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (805) 583-2335
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 5105 E Los Angeles Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps